Daimi Temsilcilik Tarihi ve Önceki Daimi Temsilcilerimiz
Mehmet Ali Tiney
Mehmet Ali Tiney

1/1/1952-1/1/1961

Prof. Aziz  Köklü
Prof. Aziz Köklü

1/1/1961-1/1/1962

Münir Mostar
Münir Mostar

1/1/1962-1/1/1964

Cahit Kayra
Cahit Kayra

1/1/1965-1/1/1968

Metin Kızılkaya
Metin Kızılkaya

1/1/1968-1/1/1970

Kamuran Gürün
Kamuran Gürün

1/1/1970-1/1/1972

Memduh Aytür
Memduh Aytür

1/1/1972-1/1/1981

Pertev Subaşı
Pertev Subaşı

1/1/1981-1/1/1983

Tanşuğ Bleda
Tanşuğ Bleda

1/1/1983-1/1/1988

Mustafa Aşula
Mustafa Aşula

1/1/1988-1/1/1990

Temel İskit
Temel İskit

1/1/1990-1/1/1994

Prof. Dr. Orhan Güvenen
Prof. Dr. Orhan Güvenen

1/1/1994-1/1/1997

Dr. Akın Alptuna
Dr. Akın Alptuna

1/1/1997-1/1/2000

Uluç Özülker
Uluç Özülker

1/1/2000-1/1/2002

Sencer Özsoy
Sencer Özsoy

1/1/2002-1/1/2006

Ahmet Kamil Erozan
Ahmet Kamil Erozan

12/1/2006-11/1/2011

Kadri Ecvet  Tezcan
Kadri Ecvet Tezcan

1/5/2012-11/15/2013

Mithat  Rende
Mithat Rende

11/12/2013-3/1/2016

Erdem Başçı Ambassador
Monday - Friday

09:00 - 13:00 / 14:30 - 18:00

1/1/2020 1/1/2020 New Year's Eve
4/13/2020 4/13/2020 Easter Monday
5/1/2020 5/1/2020 Labour Day
5/8/2020 5/8/2020 Victory Day
5/21/2020 5/21/2020 Ascension Day
5/24/2020 5/24/2020 Ramadan Feast
6/1/2020 6/1/2020 Pentecost
7/14/2020 7/14/2020 Bastille Day
10/29/2020 10/29/2020 Republic Day
11/11/2020 11/11/2020 Veterans Day
12/25/2020 1/1/2021 Christmas Break